Ivory Coast flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Man

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Man. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Man with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,2035,097
BustAfghanistan 7,8654,887
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,9614,947
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,4545,253
FarahAfghanistan 7,6654,763
GardizAfghanistan 8,3295,176
GhazniAfghanistan 8,2535,129
HeratAfghanistan 7,6864,776
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,3345,179
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,4445,247
KabulAfghanistan 8,3305,176
KandaharAfghanistan 8,0054,974
KhostAfghanistan 8,3955,217
KunduzAfghanistan 8,3105,164
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,9344,930
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,1575,069
North SalangAfghanistan 8,3145,166
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,7764,832
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,0254,987
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,0124,979
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,6224,736
ShkoderAlbania 4,6862,912
TiranaAlbania 4,6372,882
VloreAlbania 4,5502,827
AdrarAlgeria 2,4071,496
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,4352,134
AlgiersAlgeria 3,4392,137
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,6242,252
BatnaAlgeria 3,4542,147
BecharAlgeria 2,7371,701
BejaiaAlgeria 3,5022,176
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5911,610
BiskraAlgeria 3,3362,073
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,7461,706
ChlefAlgeria 3,3302,069
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,5192,187
DjanetAlgeria 2,6071,620
DjelfaAlgeria 3,2292,007
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7961,737
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,2552,023
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,0181,875
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,0491,895
In AmenasAlgeria 2,9211,815
In SalahAlgeria 2,4471,521
MilianaAlgeria 3,3642,091
OranAlgeria 3,2192,001
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1291,323
SkikdaAlgeria 3,5902,231
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2041,370
TebessaAlgeria 3,5012,176
TimimounAlgeria 2,5651,594
TindoufAlgeria 2,2561,402
TouggourtAlgeria 3,1811,977
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,02611,201
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,9456,801
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,0042,488
HuamboAngola 3,4132,121
LuandaAngola 2,9231,817
LuenaAngola 3,7082,304
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,3172,061
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,9395,555
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,8785,517
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,8955,528
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2395,120
ByrdAntarctica 11,2326,980
DavisAntarctica 10,5896,580
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,8895,524
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,1727,564
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,0904,406
AzulArgentina 7,3244,551
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,6124,730
BarilocheArgentina 8,4185,231
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,0964,410
CeresArgentina 7,1334,432
ChamicalArgentina 7,5334,681
ChepesArgentina 7,6044,725
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,3725,203
ConcordiaArgentina 6,8744,272
CórdobaArgentina 7,3974,597
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,3984,597
CorrientesArgentina 6,7334,184
EsquelArgentina 8,4975,280
EzeizaArgentina 7,1134,420
FormosaArgentina 6,6234,115
General PicoArgentina 7,5754,707
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,0174,361
JuninArgentina 7,2874,528
La PlataArgentina 7,0734,395
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1234,426
La RiojaArgentina 7,5374,684
LaboulayeArgentina 7,4644,638
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,9135,538
Las LomitasArgentina 6,7624,202
Malarg EArgentina 8,0424,998
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,2375,119
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,2244,489
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,2914,531
MendozaArgentina 7,8674,888
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,8594,884
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,7874,217
NeuquenArgentina 8,0825,022
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,3334,557
OranArgentina 7,0434,376
ParanaArgentina 7,1054,415
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,7134,172
PehuajoArgentina 7,4364,621
PergaminoArgentina 7,2244,489
PigeArgentina 7,5674,702
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,3864,589
PosadasArgentina 6,4864,030
PresidenciaArgentina 6,8544,259
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,9554,943
Punta IndioArgentina 7,0484,380
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,1634,451
ReconquistaArgentina 6,9034,290
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,4854,652
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,7865,460
RivadaviaArgentina 6,9524,320
RosarioArgentina 7,1894,468
SaltaArgentina 7,2234,488
San AntonioArgentina 7,9424,935
San LuisArgentina 7,6714,767
San RafaelArgentina 7,9034,911
Santa RosaArgentina 7,6604,760
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,2404,499
SarmientoArgentina 8,4765,267
TrelewArgentina 8,0815,022
TucumanArgentina 7,2814,524
UshuaiaArgentina 8,8945,527
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5064,664
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,2844,526
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,6114,730
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,3073,919
GeorgetownAscension Island 1,8651,159
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3899,563
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6748,497
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5189,643
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3969,567
AmberleyAustralia 16,94910,532
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,27410,113
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,99710,562
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4568,983
CairnsAustralia 16,92710,519
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,10710,009
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4918,383
CedunaAustralia 15,1569,418
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,52810,271
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,27310,112
Cobar MoAustralia 16,16610,046
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,73610,400
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,76410,417
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9429,285
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6559,728
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4309,588
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,7377,293
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,30910,134
East SaleAustralia 15,7539,789
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0638,739
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0648,740
EssendonAustralia 15,6459,722
ForrestAustralia 14,7259,151
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9609,918
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5308,408
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9369,282
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0239,335
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3789,556
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3649,547
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,62810,333
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1208,774
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4729,614
LavertonAustralia 15,6269,710
LearmonthAustralia 13,5658,429
LongreachAustralia 16,51610,263
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,51710,264
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,99010,557
Low HeadAustralia 15,4919,626
Mackay MoAustralia 17,08610,618
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6389,096
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1538,795
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9458,665
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6469,722
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6449,721
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7029,757
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3709,551
Mount IsaAustralia 16,17210,050
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,56110,912
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,42710,208
Nowra RanAustralia 16,21810,078
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4559,604
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6758,498
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5179,642
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5858,442
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0538,733
RichmondAustralia 16,34510,157
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,06910,607
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,34010,154
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,34910,160
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6699,737
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6699,737
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,67410,361
TibooburraAustralia 15,9969,940
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,94210,528
WaggaAustralia 16,0089,948
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,7327,291
WilliamtownAustralia 16,47710,239
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,37510,797
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1128,769
WoomeraAustralia 15,4679,612
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1069,387
GrazAustria 4,9153,054
InnsbruckAustria 4,7832,972
KlagenfurtAustria 4,8373,006
LinzAustria 4,9813,095
SalzburgAustria 4,8953,042
ViennaAustria 5,0703,150
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8413,008
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4764,024
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6004,101
GancaAzerbaijan 6,4704,021
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,5804,089
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,4774,025
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8923,661
LerwickUk 5,8903,660
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6014,102
QubaAzerbaijan 6,6664,142
SakiAzerbaijan 6,5544,073
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,6434,128
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,6504,133
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6974,162
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4764,024
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,5624,078
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5314,058
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5304,058
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0592,522
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8402,386
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2742,656
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6454,751
MuharraqBahrain 6,4794,026
ChittagongBangladesh 10,6476,616
DhakaBangladesh 10,4876,517
CharnocksBarbados 5,7123,550
BrestBelarus 5,7283,560
GomelBelarus 6,1013,791
GrodnoBelarus 5,8703,647
MinskBelarus 6,0563,763
MogilevBelarus 6,1733,836
VitebskBelarus 6,2793,902
BrusselsBelgium 4,9513,076
D’UccleBelgium 4,9513,076
OstendeBelgium 4,9703,088
Belize CityBelize 8,7895,461
BeninBenin 1,099683
BohiconBenin 1,057657
CotonouBenin 1,099683
KandiBenin 1,220758
NatitingouBenin 1,031641
ParakouBenin 1,136706
SaveBenin 1,102685
BermudaBermuda 6,5024,040
La PazBolivia 7,1814,462
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7214,176
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,7762,968
FrancistownBotswana 4,9723,090
MaunBotswana 4,5512,828
TshaneBotswana 4,7292,939
AimoresBrazil 4,7352,942
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,0682,528
AltamiraBrazil 5,0963,167
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7793,591
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,2383,255
ApodiBrazil 3,6592,274
AracajuBrazil 3,8502,392
AracuaiBrazil 4,6582,895
AragarcasBrazil 5,5623,456
AraxaBrazil 5,2533,265
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,7182,311
BageBrazil 6,5584,075
BambuiBrazil 5,1943,228
BarbacenaBrazil 5,0783,156
BarbalhaBrazil 3,8852,414
BarcelosBrazil 6,2143,862
BarraBrazil 4,4472,763
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,4262,751
BarreirasBrazil 4,6792,907
BelémBrazil 4,6482,888
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,0103,113
BelterraBrazil 5,3793,343
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,4502,765
Bom JesusBrazil 6,1003,791
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,5812,847
BrasiliaBrazil 5,1423,195
BrevesBrazil 4,8723,027
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,8283,000
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,0493,137
CabroboBrazil 3,9452,451
CaceresBrazil 6,1053,794
CaetiteBrazil 4,5482,826
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,5402,200
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,0063,732
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,9903,722
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3263,310
Campos SalesBrazil 3,9802,473
CanavieirasBrazil 4,3072,677
CaparaoBrazil 4,8703,026
CapinopolisBrazil 5,4453,384
CaratingaBrazil 4,8483,012
CaravelasBrazil 4,4662,775
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6762,906
CarolinaBrazil 4,7232,935
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,8273,621
CataguasesBrazil 4,9973,105
CatalaoBrazil 5,2693,274
CatanduvaBrazil 5,5253,433
CaxiasBrazil 4,2032,612
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,1933,848
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,4182,124
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,0553,141
ChapecoBrazil 6,1863,844
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,8363,627
CipoBrazil 3,9982,484
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,9453,073
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,9113,052
CordeiroBrazil 5,0123,115
CorrentinaBrazil 4,7212,934
CorumbaBrazil 6,2163,863
CoximBrazil 5,9273,683
CrateusBrazil 3,9342,445
CuiabaBrazil 5,9293,684
CuritibaBrazil 5,8033,606
DiamantinaBrazil 4,8783,031
DiamantinoBrazil 5,9153,676
DouradosBrazil 6,1133,799
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,1713,214
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,3833,966
EspinosaBrazil 4,6172,869
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,0321,884
FloraniaBrazil 3,5802,225
FlorestaBrazil 3,8732,407
FlorianoBrazil 4,2402,635
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,8813,654
FormosaBrazil 5,0723,152
FortalezaBrazil 3,6652,278
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,2673,894
FrancaBrazil 5,3553,327
GaranhunsBrazil 3,6882,292
GoianiaBrazil 5,3123,301
GoiasBrazil 5,3593,330
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,7692,963
GrajauBrazil 4,5612,834
GuairaBrazil 6,1583,827
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,7272,316
GuaratingaBrazil 4,4272,751
IbiriteBrazil 5,0253,123
IguatuBrazil 3,8432,388
IlheusBrazil 4,2642,650
ImperatrizBrazil 4,6632,897
IndaialBrazil 5,8903,660
IpameriBrazil 5,2643,271
IraiBrazil 6,2423,879
IreceBrazil 4,3312,691
ItaberabaBrazil 4,2602,647
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7693,585
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5323,437
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,7882,975
ItaperunaBrazil 4,9173,055
ItapevaBrazil 5,6823,531
ItirucuBrazil 4,2602,647
ItuacuBrazil 4,4112,741
IvinhemaBrazil 6,0373,751
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,7283,560
JacobinaBrazil 4,1902,603
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,6192,249
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,4342,134
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,0793,156
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,0763,154
LavrasBrazil 5,1833,221
LencoisBrazil 4,3512,704
LinharesBrazil 4,6452,886
LondrinaBrazil 5,8483,634
MacapaBrazil 4,8953,042
MacauBrazil 3,5172,185
MaceioBrazil 3,6522,270
MachadoBrazil 5,2883,286
ManausBrazil 5,9413,692
MarabaBrazil 4,8313,002
MaringaBrazil 5,9183,677
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2703,275
Monte AzulBrazil 4,6172,869
Monte SantoBrazil 4,0382,509
MonteiroBrazil 3,6902,293
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8132,991
Morada NovaBrazil 3,6952,296
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,2642,650
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,0423,133
ObidosBrazil 5,4243,371
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,7362,321
ParacatuBrazil 5,1173,180
ParanaBrazil 4,9763,092
ParanaguaBrazil 5,7463,571
ParanaibaBrazil 5,6483,510
ParintinsBrazil 5,5733,463
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9762,471
Passo FundoBrazil 6,2353,874
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,1613,207
PaulistanaBrazil 4,1072,552
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,8792,411
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,5362,819
PeixeBrazil 5,0233,122
PetrolinaBrazil 4,1002,548
PicosBrazil 4,0952,545
PiraiBrazil 5,1793,218
PirenopolisBrazil 5,2443,259
PompeuBrazil 5,0603,145
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,2093,859
Porto De MozBrazil 5,0633,146
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,0033,731
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5034,041
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,2473,882
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,9713,089
PosseBrazil 4,9073,049
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,7942,358
RecifeBrazil 3,4892,168
RemansoBrazil 4,2722,655
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,9484,318
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,1373,192
Rio NegroBrazil 5,8893,660
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,5323,438
SalvadorBrazil 4,1082,552
Santa MariaBrazil 6,4283,995
SantaremBrazil 5,3473,323
SantosBrazil 5,4643,395
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,4803,405
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,1723,214
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,7502,330
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,0343,750
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,4624,016
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,2383,255
Sao LuisBrazil 4,2282,627
Sao MateusBrazil 4,5802,846
São PauloBrazil 5,4613,394
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,4193,368
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,0194,362
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,1252,563
SerrinhaBrazil 4,0712,530
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,0093,113
SobralBrazil 3,8462,390
SoureBrazil 4,6392,883
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,5772,844
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,6344,122
SurubimBrazil 3,5552,209
TaguatingaBrazil 4,8313,002
TarauacaBrazil 7,2214,487
TauaBrazil 3,9412,449
TefeBrazil 6,4564,012
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,6702,902
TeresinaBrazil 4,1552,582
TiriosBrazil 5,3943,352
TorresBrazil 6,0863,782
TracuateuaBrazil 4,4722,779
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,7533,575
TriunfoBrazil 3,7942,357
TucuruiBrazil 4,8423,009
TuriacuBrazil 4,3232,686
UaupesBrazil 6,6524,134
UbatubaBrazil 5,3283,311
UberabaBrazil 5,3523,326
VassourasBrazil 5,1443,196
VicosaBrazil 4,9683,087
VitoriaBrazil 4,7292,938
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,4382,758
Ze DocaBrazil 4,3952,731
BurgasBulgaria 5,1933,227
LomBulgaria 5,0333,128
PlevenBulgaria 5,0813,158
PlovdivBulgaria 4,9963,105
SadovoBulgaria 5,0063,111
SandanskiBulgaria 4,8603,020
SofiaBulgaria 4,9513,077
VarnaBulgaria 5,2723,276
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 858533
BurundiBurundi 4,2572,645
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,2457,609
SiemreapCambodia 12,0957,516
BatouriCameroon 2,4421,517
DoualaCameroon 1,9451,209
GarouaCameroon 2,3091,435
MamfeCameroon 1,8651,159
MarouaCameroon 2,4151,501
NgaoundereCameroon 2,3251,445
NkoundjaCameroon 2,0271,260
YaoundeCameroon 2,1431,331
YokoCameroon 2,2061,371
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1366,920
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0866,889
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6746,633
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3103,921
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,7125,414
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7655,447
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9605,568
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4534,631
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0636,875
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,1995,716
Banff, AbCanada 10,5966,585
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0104,978
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,6194,113
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4466,491
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2435,744
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8026,713
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,8554,881
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4147,093
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5545,937
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7326,048
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8714,891
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4017,084
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5593,455
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1006,898
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7036,030
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4986,523
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,5415,929
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2837,011
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7314,804
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0314,990
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,8154,856
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,2176,349
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4387,108
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5277,163
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7844,216
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8066,715
Chapais, QcCanada 7,7644,825
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1104,419
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8164,236
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8184,237
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2747,006
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0134,358
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9355,553
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,1415,059
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,1914,469
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,1075,659
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,1126,284
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1885,088
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1546,310
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2095,101
Comox, BcCanada 11,2707,003
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8466,118
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5865,335
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2976,399
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6686,629
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,6284,119
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5455,932
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7036,651
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,0926,893
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5634,078
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2005,096
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,5724,705
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0405,617
Earlton, OnCanada 8,0625,010
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3966,460
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3776,448
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3836,452
Edson, AbCanada 10,5686,567
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3767,069
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4715,885
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7806,077
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3867,075
Eureka, NtCanada 8,9765,578
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6155,975
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0786,263
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,1476,305
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6946,646
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4336,483
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4896,518
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,0866,268
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,7136,657
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,3636,440
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0634,389
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0504,381
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8814,897
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3693,958
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1525,687
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2366,982
Golden, BcCanada 10,6856,640
Goose, NfCanada 6,9594,325
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2645,135
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6516,619
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8994,287
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7754,210
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,2877,014
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7874,217
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7924,220
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0244,986
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9574,323
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2535,129
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2586,374
Hope, BcCanada 11,0636,875
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1256,291
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1865,087
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,6206,599
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8814,897
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,3325,799
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2826,389
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9366,796
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,2965,155
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,2985,157
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8976,772
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1565,689
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7754,831
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,7366,671
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9696,195
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,6344,744
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,6074,727
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8236,104
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4525,252
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8726,135
Langara, BcCanada 11,5027,148
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7045,408
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4596,500
London, OnCanada 8,1205,046
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3605,195
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5365,926
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0316,855
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,7595,443
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7694,828
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3156,410
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0206,848
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3747,068
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3086,405
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2186,971
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9244,302
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2654,514
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,5564,695
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,5804,710
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9416,177
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,1955,093
Morden, MbCanada 9,4285,859
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9984,970
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1954,471
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2346,981
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8954,284
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,5994,722
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5576,560
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0686,256
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0294,990
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,7244,800
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,7234,799
Peace River, AbCanada 10,5256,540
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,9265,547
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9336,794
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,8624,886
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,9144,918
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8615,506
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2917,017
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5974,100
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3777,070
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4335,862
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8886,145
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9336,794
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3587,058
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7106,034
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,1425,681
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,4364,621
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9626,812
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4546,496
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1105,661
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8746,136
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8776,138
Resolute, NtCanada 9,1415,680
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7786,698
Roberval, QcCanada 7,5484,691
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,4944,035
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3236,415
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,9834,339
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4957,143
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5925,339
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0394,374
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9816,202
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4185,231
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4074,603
Scott, SkCanada 10,1166,286
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,1894,467
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7814,214
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,4234,613
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,6946,646
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0395,617
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9785,579
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4026,464
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1466,926
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6034,103
Summerside, PeCanada 6,8754,272
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0906,270
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0996,275
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5944,098
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,0815,643
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2446,987
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1166,907
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5775,952
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,0866,268
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3515,811
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7905,462
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2085,100
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3587,058
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9874,963
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0064,975
Trenton, OnCanada 7,8464,876
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8445,496
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6794,150
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,9116,159
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9374,932
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1836,949
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2966,398
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2196,350
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2246,975
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2596,996
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,3354,558
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0635,010
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9366,796
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,1836,949
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1375,056
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2605,133
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3605,816
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8206,102
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,9484,317
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1326,296
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7106,034
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,4291,510
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,5161,564
SalCape Verde 1,9731,226
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,8981,801
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,3442,078
AbecheChad 3,1801,976
FayaChad 3,1201,939
MoundouChad 2,6001,616
N’DjamenaChad 2,5261,570
AntofagastaChile 7,6414,748
AricaChile 7,4594,635
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,6715,388
ChicoChile 8,7015,407
ChillanChile 8,2935,153
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,3855,211
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7734,830
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7585,442
Curico-General FreireChile 8,1585,069
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5154,670
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,5547,180
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,0065,596
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9534,942
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5425,308
ParronChile 8,0815,022
Puerto AysenChile 8,7205,419
Puerto MonttChile 8,5795,331
Punta ArenasChile 8,9505,562
QuinteroChile 8,0945,030
SantiagoChile 8,0525,004
SewellChile 8,0495,002
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,4325,240
ValdiviaChile 8,5225,296
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4255,235
VallenarChile 7,8274,864
ValparaisoChile 8,0665,012
AltaiChina 9,8166,100
BeijingChina 12,2217,595
ChangchunChina 12,6107,836
ChangduChina 10,9586,810
ChangshaChina 12,4957,765
ChengduChina 11,5997,208
ChongqingChina 11,8747,378
DuianChina 10,8976,771
ErlianChina 11,7157,280
GanzhouChina 12,7947,951
GuangzhouChina 12,7607,929
HaikouChina 12,5617,806
HailarChina 11,9107,401
HamiChina 10,3386,424
HetanChina 9,2885,771
JiuquanChina 10,8256,727
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,9425,556
KashiChina 8,9305,549
KunmingChina 11,6577,244
LanzhouChina 11,4007,084
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,4286,480
NanchangChina 12,7577,927
NanjingChina 12,8397,979
NanningChina 12,2727,626
PingbianChina 12,4057,708
QingdaoChina 12,7437,918
QiqiharChina 12,2847,634
RuoqiangChina 9,9786,200
ShanghaiChina 13,1028,142
ShantouChina 13,0578,114
ShenyangChina 12,6327,849
TaiyuanChina 12,0537,490
TaoyuanChina 13,4008,327
TengchongChina 11,2456,988
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,8496,120
Xi’AnChina 11,8997,394
XichangChina 11,5297,164
YanjiChina 12,9418,042
YichangChina 12,2547,615
YinchuanChina 11,5027,147
YiningChina 9,3475,808
ZhengzhouChina 12,2777,629
ZhijiangChina 12,2387,605
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,8044,849
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,7554,819
AraucaColombia 6,9674,330
BarranquillaColombia 7,3824,587
Benito SalasColombia 7,5164,671
BogotáColombia 7,3684,579
Camilo DazaColombia 7,1564,447
El CaranoColombia 7,6284,740
Las GaviotasColombia 7,0144,358
MatecanaColombia 7,5414,686
PeralesColombia 7,4824,649
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,6204,114
Rafael NunezColombia 7,4654,639
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,1235,048
Simon BolivarColombia 7,3204,549
VanguardiaColombia 7,3164,546
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,0454,378
YariguiesColombia 7,3054,539
MoroniComoros 6,0003,728
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,4145,229
LimonCosta Rica 8,2875,150
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,4855,273
San JoseCosta Rica 8,4045,222
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,7152,930
DubrovnikCroatia 4,6552,892
SibenikCroatia 4,6392,883
SplitCroatia 4,6452,887
ZagrebCroatia 4,8313,002
CamagueyCuba 7,6844,775
CasablancaCuba 8,1395,058
HavanaCuba 8,1455,061
WillemstadCuraçao 6,7424,190
FamagustaCyprus 5,2273,248
LarnacaCyprus 5,1893,224
LimassolCyprus 5,1323,189
NicosiaCyprus 5,1753,216
BrnoCzech Republic 5,1673,211
ChebCzech Republic 5,0943,165
MosnovCzech Republic 5,2763,278
PragueCzech Republic 5,1623,208
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7042,301
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2572,024
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8631,779
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4132,742
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8232,376
CopenhagenDenmark 5,6543,514
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,6963,539
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5253,434
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5833,469
MarstalDenmark 5,5173,428
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5613,456
OdenseDenmark 5,5693,461
RandersDenmark 5,6693,522
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,6803,530
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6053,483
TønderDenmark 5,4843,408
TylstrupDenmark 5,7423,568
TystofteDenmark 5,5783,467
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7733,587
VestervigDenmark 5,6633,519
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,5703,461
Melville HallDominica 5,9163,676
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,9434,315
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,7974,224
AzuaDominican Republic 6,9374,310
BaniDominican Republic 6,8864,279
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,9684,330
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,8144,235
CabreraDominican Republic 6,8444,253
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,9274,305
CotuiDominican Republic 6,8654,266
DajabonDominican Republic 7,0344,371
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,0124,357
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,0134,358
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,7504,194
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,8844,278
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,7744,209
HigueyDominican Republic 6,7164,173
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,0304,368
ImbertDominican Republic 6,9224,301
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,9224,301
JimaniDominican Republic 7,0474,379
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,7464,192
La VegaDominican Republic 6,9074,292
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,8174,236
LuperonDominican Republic 6,9574,323
MichesDominican Republic 6,7544,197
MocaDominican Republic 6,9104,294
MoncionDominican Republic 6,9764,335
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,0304,368
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,8324,246
NaguaDominican Republic 6,8374,249
NeybaDominican Republic 7,0004,350
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,0344,371
PimentelDominican Republic 6,8654,266
PoloDominican Republic 6,9854,341
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,9144,297
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,0294,368
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,8644,265
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8864,279
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,7784,212
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,7894,219
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,8974,286
SamanaDominican Republic 6,7834,215
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,8494,256
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,9494,318
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,9054,291
San JuanDominican Republic 6,9794,337
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,7124,171
SanchezDominican Republic 6,8134,233
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,9294,306
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,9974,348
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,8404,250
TamayoDominican Republic 6,9794,337
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,8714,269
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,8444,253
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,0064,354
YamasaDominican Republic 6,8554,260
YasicaDominican Republic 6,9174,298
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,5577,182
CanarEcuador 8,0004,971
GuayaquilEcuador 8,0975,032
IzobambaEcuador 7,9224,923
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,0074,976
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,0545,005
MilagroEcuador 8,0655,012
OtavaloEcuador 7,8824,898
PichilingueEcuador 8,0344,992
PortoviejoEcuador 8,1445,061
PuyoEcuador 7,8744,893
QuitoEcuador 7,9124,917
RumipambaEcuador 7,9374,932
San GabrielEcuador 7,8274,864
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,7002,921
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8593,020
AswanEgypt 4,6722,903
AsyutEgypt 4,6102,865
BahariyaEgypt 4,4742,780
Beni SuefEgypt 4,7032,923
CairoEgypt 4,7772,969
DabaaEgypt 4,5652,837
DakhlaEgypt 4,3592,709
El ArishEgypt 5,0323,127
El TorEgypt 4,8993,044
FarafraEgypt 4,3342,693
HelwanEgypt 4,7602,958
HurguadaEgypt 4,8653,023
IsmailiaEgypt 4,8723,027
KhargaEgypt 4,5052,800
KosseirEgypt 4,8813,033
LuxorEgypt 4,7182,932
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,4782,783
MinyaEgypt 4,6282,876
Port-SaidEgypt 4,9023,046
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,0553,142
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,9593,082
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8703,026
SalloumEgypt 4,3222,686
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,2182,621
SohagEgypt 4,6552,892
St. KatrineEgypt 4,9553,079
TahrirEgypt 4,7402,945
TantaEgypt 4,7722,966
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,9905,586
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,9125,538
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,9675,572
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,9205,543
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,8471,147
AsmaraEritrea 5,1283,187
AssabEritrea 5,5253,433
MassawaEritrea 5,1883,224
TallinEstonia 6,3873,969
TartuEstonia 6,3593,952
VilsandiEstonia 6,2003,853
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,0983,168
GonderEthiopia 4,9503,076
NegeleEthiopia 5,2063,235
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,1245,048
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0763,776
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0843,781
Laucala BayFiji 18,65511,592
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,74311,647
NandiFiji 18,74311,647
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,26111,347
HelsinkiFinland 6,4544,011
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4794,026
JoensuuFinland 6,8394,250
JokioinenFinland 6,4744,023
JyvskylFinland 6,6844,153
KajaaniFinland 6,9094,293
KuopioFinland 6,7924,221
KuusamoFinland 7,0964,410
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6564,136
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2973,913
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5344,061
OuluFinland 6,8964,285
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1444,440
TampereFinland 6,5404,064
TurkuFinland 6,4073,982
VaasaFinland 6,6234,116
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,1622,586
BiarritzFrance 4,0552,520
BordeauxFrance 4,2162,620
BrestFrance 4,5752,843
CaenFrance 4,6942,917
ChateaurouxFrance 4,4762,781
DijonFrance 4,5942,855
GourdonFrance 4,2432,637
GrenobleFrance 4,3912,729
Le MansFrance 4,5682,838
LilleFrance 4,9013,046
LyonFrance 4,4282,752
MarseilleFrance 4,1972,608
MontpellierFrance 4,1782,596
NancyFrance 4,7712,965
NantesFrance 4,4572,770
NiceFrance 4,2802,660
ParisFrance 4,6992,920
PerpignanFrance 4,0612,523
StrasbourgFrance 4,7942,979
ToulonFrance 4,1832,599
ToulouseFrance 4,1222,561
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9653,085
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1623,208
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9653,085
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9143,054
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1423,195
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,6829,124
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,0039,944
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,0039,944
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,8439,224
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,1478,791
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3179,518
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,5879,686
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0826,265
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7566,063
BitamGabon 2,1861,358
CocobeachGabon 2,0261,259
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,5451,581
LambarnGabon 2,1651,345
LastourvilleGabon 2,4231,506
LibrevilleGabon 2,0291,261
MakokouGabon 2,3831,481
MayumbaGabon 2,3461,458
MitzicGabon 2,2361,389
MkamboGabon 2,4811,541
MoandaGabon 2,5121,561
MouilaGabon 2,2991,429
Port-GentilGabon 2,0161,253
TchibanGabon 2,3501,461
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,1485,685
BanjulGambia 1,199745
SukhumiGeorgia 6,1733,836
TbilisiGeorgia 6,3983,976
BerlinGermany 5,3593,330
BrockenGermany 5,2103,238
CologneGermany 5,0273,124
DresdenGermany 5,2443,259
ErfurtGermany 5,1393,193
EssenGermany 5,0733,152
FichtelbergGermany 5,1483,199
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9833,097
GeisenheimGermany 4,9513,076
GorlitzGermany 5,2893,286
HamburgGermany 5,3793,343
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3793,343
HannoverGermany 5,2523,263
HelgolandGermany 5,3843,346
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8242,998
KarlsruheGermany 4,8623,021
KasselGermany 5,1263,185
KonstanzGermany 4,7522,953
LeipzigGermany 5,2253,247
LindenbergGermany 5,3613,331
MagdeburgGermany 5,2713,275
MunichGermany 4,9053,048
MünsterGermany 5,1473,198
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4393,380
NurembergGermany 4,9953,104
NurnbergGermany 4,9943,103
PotsdamGermany 5,3433,320
RostockGermany 5,4923,413
SchleswigGermany 5,4593,392
StuttgartGermany 4,8613,021
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8933,040
ZugspitzeGermany 4,7852,974
AccraGhana 836519
KumasiGhana 657408
TamaleGhana 764475
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2061,992
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,9773,093
AthensGreece 4,6292,877
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,6132,866
ChiosGreece 4,8232,997
CorfuGreece 4,5082,801
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,6912,915
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,5552,830
IoanninaGreece 4,5692,839
KalamataGreece 4,4492,764
KerkiraGreece 4,5082,801
Kythira IslandGreece 4,4622,773
LamiaGreece 4,6102,865
LarissaGreece 4,6642,898
LemnosGreece 4,8533,016
LimnosGreece 4,8673,024
MethoniGreece 4,4102,741
MilosGreece 4,5932,854
MitiliniGreece 4,9013,045
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,9003,045
NaxosGreece 4,6852,911
PatrasGreece 4,5172,807
RhodesGreece 4,8383,006
SamosGreece 4,8333,004
Skiros IslandGreece 4,7502,952
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,4862,788
ThessalonikiGreece 4,7642,961
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5082,801
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,4242,749
AasiaatGreenland 7,5734,706
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8814,276
AputiteqGreenland 6,9664,329
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,7454,813
FrederikshbGreenland 6,9734,333
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,4744,644
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5574,696
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0914,406
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5584,697
JulianehbGreenland 6,7344,184
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,3834,588
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0834,402
NanortalikGreenland 6,6564,136
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,7454,192
NordGreenland 8,2655,136
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,2094,480
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,4895,275
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,5714,083
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,3824,587
UpernavikGreenland 7,9554,943
UummannaqGreenland 7,6954,782
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,9433,693
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,9433,693
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,0525,625
BokeGuinea 893555
ConakryGuinea 713443
FaranahGuinea 462287
KankanGuinea 387240
KindiaGuinea 659409
KissidougouGuinea 362225
LabeGuinea 683425
MacentaGuinea 253157
MamouGuinea 601374
NzerekoreGuinea 9458
SiguiriGuinea 485302
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,015631
GeorgetownGuyana 5,5843,470
TimehriGuyana 5,5983,479
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,0984,411
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,3579,543
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,4739,615
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,3879,562
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,5329,652
Midway IslandHawaii 15,9099,886
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,3939,565
CatacamasHonduras 8,5595,318
CholutecaHonduras 8,7045,408
La CeibaHonduras 8,6515,376
La MesaHonduras 8,7685,448
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,3285,175
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,8655,509
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,7045,409
TelaHonduras 8,7175,417
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8627,992
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8627,993
BudapestHungary 5,1193,181
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,1213,182
DebrecenHungary 5,2423,257
KeszthelyHungary 4,9713,089
MiskolcHungary 5,2513,263
PecsHungary 4,9513,077
SzegedHungary 5,0633,146
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,9923,102
AkureyriIceland 6,5344,061
DalatangiIceland 6,4544,011
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3583,951
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3283,932
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6004,101
ReykhólarIceland 6,5574,075
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4133,985
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5264,055
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3133,923
AgraIndia 9,1955,714
AhmedabadIndia 8,6835,396
AkolaIndia 9,1545,689
AllahabadIndia 9,5815,954
AmritsarIndia 8,8595,505
BangaloreIndia 9,2965,777
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,9475,560
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,0716,258
BikanerIndia 8,7245,421
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,5765,951
CherrapunjiIndia 10,5786,573
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,5786,573
DaltonganjIndia 9,8336,111
DarbhangaIndia 9,9856,204
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,8396,736
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,8496,741
DumkaIndia 10,1506,307
DwarkaIndia 8,3225,172
GoaIndia 8,8655,509
GuwahatiIndia 10,5456,553
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,3395,803
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,0095,598
JagdalpurIndia 9,6936,023
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,2896,394
KotaIndia 8,9955,589
KozhikodeIndia 9,1225,669
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,0975,653
LudhianaIndia 8,9645,570
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,0035,595
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,3325,799
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,7305,425
MusulipatnamIndia 9,6385,989
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,3595,816
New DelhiIndia 9,1025,656
PambanIndia 9,5205,916
PuneIndia 8,8425,494
SagarIndia 9,2995,778
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,8465,497
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,2835,768
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,2835,768
VeravalIndia 8,4615,258
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,8446,117
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0959,380
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8198,587
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,7727,936
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6359,095
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6389,096
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,6959,753
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,7377,294
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,47910,240
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,9937,452
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,9678,058
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,43110,211
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,9988,699
AbadanIran 6,3253,931
ArakIran 6,5554,073
BabolsarIran 6,8744,271
Bandar AbbasIran 7,0554,384
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,6184,113
Bandar LengehIran 6,8954,284
BirjandIran 7,3934,594
BushehrIran 6,5414,064
ChahbaharIran 7,4634,638
DezfulIran 6,3853,968
EsfahanIran 6,6944,160
IranshahrIran 7,4824,650
KermanIran 7,1494,443
KermanshahIran 6,3283,932
Khoram AbadIran 6,4043,979
MashhadIran 7,4794,648
OroomiehIran 6,2533,886
RamsarIran 6,7074,168
RashtIran 6,6284,119
SemnanIran 6,9154,297
ShahroudIran 7,0684,392
ShirazIran 6,7214,177
TabrizIran 6,3713,959
TeheranIran 6,7324,183
YazdIran 6,9214,301
ZahedanIran 7,5174,671
ZanjanIran 6,5124,047
BaghdadIraq 6,0353,750
BasraIraq 6,2863,906
BelmulletIreland 5,2143,240
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0813,158
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1543,203
ClonesIreland 5,2063,235
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2053,234
CorkIreland 4,9513,077
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9453,073
DublinIreland 5,1223,183
KilkennyIreland 5,0283,124
Malin HeadIreland 5,3363,316
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,9963,104
ShannonIreland 5,0413,132
ValentiaIreland 4,9613,083
EilatIsrael 5,0703,150
HaifaIsrael 5,2093,237
JerusalemIsrael 5,1873,223
Tel AvivIsrael 5,1653,210
AlbengaItaly 4,3512,704
AlgheroItaly 4,0162,495
AmendolaItaly 4,4352,756
AnconaItaly 4,5192,808
ArezzoItaly 4,4332,755
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,4552,768
BergamoItaly 4,5672,838
BolognaItaly 4,5142,805
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,7032,923
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,2742,656
BrindisiItaly 4,4792,783
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,9112,430
CameriItaly 4,5182,808
CampobassoItaly 4,3842,725
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,0052,489
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,9172,434
Cape FrascaItaly 3,9352,445
Cape MeleItaly 4,3432,699
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,2802,659
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,0472,515
CerviaItaly 4,5252,812
CiampinoItaly 4,3092,678
Cimone MountainItaly 4,4582,770
Cisa PassItaly 4,4572,769
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,2972,670
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,7422,947
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,9852,476
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,2912,666
DecimomannuItaly 3,9172,434
DobbiacoItaly 4,7622,959
FalconaraItaly 4,5132,804
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,4412,759
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,4202,747
FonniItaly 4,0032,488
FrontoneItaly 4,4762,781
FrosinoneItaly 4,3272,689
GelaItaly 3,9662,465
GenoaItaly 4,4122,742
GhediItaly 4,5632,836
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,4322,754
GrazzaniseItaly 4,3112,679
GrossetoItaly 4,3332,692
GrottaglieItaly 4,4362,757
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1162,558
GuidoniaItaly 4,3342,693
IstranaItaly 4,6572,894
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,7392,324
LatinaItaly 4,3002,672
LatronicoItaly 4,3242,687
LecceItaly 4,4542,768
M. CalamitaItaly 4,3042,675
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,4002,734
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,1372,571
MilanItaly 4,5312,815
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,5302,815
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,3032,674
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,3052,675
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,0912,542
PadovaItaly 4,6222,872
Paganella MountainItaly 4,6632,898
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,0082,491
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,0032,487
PantelleriaItaly 3,8212,375
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5032,798
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,9692,466
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,4272,751
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,4412,760
PiacenzaItaly 4,4932,792
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,3972,732
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,5452,825
Ponza IslandItaly 4,2432,637
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,3622,710
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,2892,665
PrizziItaly 3,9792,473
RadicofaniItaly 4,3762,719
Resia PassItaly 4,7052,923
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5192,808
RivoltoItaly 4,7222,934
Rolle PassItaly 4,7042,923
RomeItaly 4,3192,684
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,2932,668
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,7252,936
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,3142,681
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,4622,773
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,4312,753
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,4212,747
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,0352,507
Scuro MountainItaly 4,2802,660
SigonellaItaly 4,0332,506
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,4242,749
TarvisioItaly 4,7942,979
TermoliItaly 4,4412,759
TorinoItaly 4,4382,758
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,4522,767
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,9472,453
TrevicoItaly 4,3672,714
TrevisoItaly 4,6572,894
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,7222,935
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,4392,758
UdineItaly 4,7382,944
Ustica IslandItaly 4,0542,519
VeniceItaly 4,6492,889
VeronaItaly 4,5822,847
VicenzaItaly 4,6232,873
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,3182,683
ViterboItaly 4,3452,700
VolterraItaly 4,3872,726